Anasayfa/Yakutiye/Demografik Yapı

Yakutiye ilçesinin nüfus ve demografik yapısına ilişkin veriler.

≈375.000Toplam Nüfus
64Mahalle Sayısı
≈3.600 km²Yüzölçümü
≈104Kişi/km²
Mahalle20212022202320242025
Cumhuriyet Mah.4.9627.5257.1118.6099.065
Yeşilyayla Mah.5.2405.3105.4805.6155.702
Güzelyayla Mah.3.1803.2253.2983.3403.411
Yeşilova Mah.6.8906.9507.0257.1807.264
Aşağı Mumcu Mah.2.1402.1802.2052.2302.258
Yukarı Mumcu Mah.1.8751.9021.9301.9581.980
Tuzcu Mah.4.3104.3604.4024.4554.498
Gez Mah.8.4208.5108.5958.6708.742
Yenişehir Mah.9.1809.2609.3409.4109.487
Habib Efendi Mah.2.9603.0053.0503.0903.132